
Manicure
Classic Manicure$17
Pampered Manicure$40
Organic Manicure$45
Gel (shellac) Manicure$35
Gel (shellac) French Manicure$40

Pedicure
Classic Pedicure$30
The Works Pedicure$35
Pampered Pedicure$45
Organic Pedicure$65
Detox Pedicure$75

Artificial Nails
OVERLAY
Solar Powder$40
Solar Pink & White$60
Solar Colored Powder$45
Ombre$60
Builder Gel Pink & White$65
Builder Gel$55
Dipping Pink & White$55
Dipping Colored Powder$45
Tips Extension$5
Specialty Nails Shapes$5
REFILL
Solar Powder$35
Solar Pink & White$50
Solar Colored Powder$40
Ombre$50
Builder Gel Pink & White$55
Builder Gel$50

Kids Menu (age 8 & under)
Manicure$13
Pedicure$24
Mani & Pedi (2 free designs)$35
French/Color Tips$3
Nail Art Design2/$5 or $15/set
Polish nails (toes)$8 - $9
Gel Shellac$13 extra

Waxing
Full Face$45
Forehead$10
Eyebrows$10
Lip$7
Chin$10
Sideburns$15
Neck$15
Underarms$30+
Chest$40+
Half Back$40+
Full Back$60+
Half Arms$35+
Full Arms$50+
Half Legs$45+
Full Legs$65+
Bikini$40+
Brazilian$55+

Massage Therapy
Extra massage is charged by $1/min. with any main service
Massage only --- 20 min$30

Back Treatments
OPI Back Scrub (20 min)$45
Deep Back Cleansing (35 min)$65

Additional Services
Nails Polish$10
Shellac Nails Polish$22
Toes Polish$12
Shellac Toes Polish$25
Acrylic Nails Polish$20
Acrylic Shellac Nails Polish$30
Gel Polish (shellac)$17 extra
Nails Repairs$5 - $10
Big Toe (acrylic)$7 each
Big Toe (fill)$5 each
Design$5 - $25+
Nails Take Off$15
Specialty Nail Shapes$5
French/Color Tips$5
Paraffin/Keratin Treatment$5
Eyebrows tint$30
Tips extension$5

Eyelash Extensions
FULL SET
Extensions Set$120+
Applied one by one on your real lashes
Flare/Volume Lashes Set$45 - $75
A cluster of 3-7 lashes that flare out at the tip. Enhance your eyes by adding length and volume.
Stripe Lashes$20
One full stripe of lashes applied above the upper lash line.
REFILL
Extensions Set Refill$65+
Applied one by one on your real lashes
Flare/Volume Lashes Refill$30 - $45+
A cluster of 3-7 lashes that flare out at the tip. Enhance your eyes by adding length and volume.

Facials
A facial is a multi-step skin treatment designed to cleanse, nourish, and improve the overall health and appearance of the face. Process includes steaming, deep cleansing, exfoliation, facial massage, and firming/clarifying masque.
Express/Teen Facial (30min)$50
Deep Cleanse Facial (45min)$75


